PUNTAJE DE LA 1°, 2° y 3° JORNADA CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO OPEN DE NATACION

PUNTAJE
PUNTAJE JORNADA 1 PUNTAJE JORNADA 2 PUNTAJE JORNADA 3 PUNTAJE JORNADA 4
Lugar Equipo JUN MAY ABS JUN MAY ABS JUN MAY ABS JUN MAY ABS TOTAL
1 Natación Sagvb 78 105 183 64 96 160 76 58 134 50 52 102 579
2 Club Municipalidad DE Cordoba 7 135 142 11 158 169 9 112 121 16 77 93 525
3 Club Atlético River Plate 20 51 71 32 52 84 51 46 97 51 54 105 357
5 Club Atletico Once Unidos 2 63 65 47 47 3 49 52 7 49 56 220
6 Club Atletico Union DE Santafe 22 15 37 21 17 38 15 35 50 13 32 45 170
6 CUC 37 37 39 39 38 38 32 32 146
8 Club Atletico Kimberley 9 23 32 10 24 34 7,5 13 20,5 11 30 41 127,5
8 Asociacion Myfanuy Humphreys 9 5 14 27 16 43 0 6 6 18 12 30 93
8 Club Regatas Santa FE 16 10 26 2 4 6 13 11 24 14 9 23 79
8 Quilmes Atlético Club 7 14 21 15 9 24 9 7 16 6 9 15 76
8 Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp 7 11 18 6 6 9 14 23 9 5 14 61
13 Club Soc. Dep. y Cul. V. Españ 6 5 11 9 9 18 9 6 15 9 7 16 60
14 Club Prog Asoc Row Indep 13 1 14 16 3 19 10 4 14 11 11 58
14 Natacion Quinto Estilo 2 8 10 10 10 9 7 16 14 8 22 58
14 CSF 15 15 4 4 6 6 14 14 39
14 Club Atl Libertad San Jeronimo 9 6 15 9 7 16 0 0 7 7 38
18 Club Atl. Obras Sanitarias 6 6 13 13 9 9 10 10 38
18 Echesortu Foot Ball Club 10 2 12 10 2 12 5 5 8 8 37
20 Municipalidad DE San Isidro 7 2 9 7 5 12 6 5 11 2 2 4 36
20 Escuela de Natcion Reynado 3 3 10 10 7 7 16 16 36
22 CAVS 0 7 7 14 14 14 14 35
22 NLTC 10 10 14 14 4 4 4 4 32
22 Sierras Club San Luis 9 5 14 7 2 9 0 5 2 7 30
25 CCRN 3 3 10 10 9 9 7 7 29
25 Culp 6 6 4 4 6 6 9 9 25
27 ASOC FOMENTO LOMAS 0 8 8 5 5 7 2 9 22
27 Club Ind. S.D.M. DE Zarate 10 10 0 6 6 5 5 21
27 Club Atletico Ind. DE Escobar 8 8 0 7 7 6 6 21
30 Camdp 4 4 0 5 4 9 6 2 8 21
CSMMJ 11 11 0 4 4 6 6 21
Club Mendoza DE Regatas 7 7 3 3 6,5 2 8,5 2 2 20,5
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro 4 4 8 1 1 4 4 6 6 19
Municipio de Lomas de Zamora 5 5 5 5 0 7 2 9 19
AST 10 10 8 8 0 0 18
Centro Integral DE Actividades 6 1 7 6 1 7 0 3 3 17
Corrientes Tenis Club 1 3 4 3 3 7 3 10 0 17
COLEGIO UZZI 0 4 4 7 1 8 4 4 16
ESCUELA NATACION JAVIER BEINAT 0 3 3 6 7 1 8 1 1 15
GESF 7 7 6 6 0 0 13
Uno Bahía Club 4 4 5 5 3 3 0 12
GEVP 0 6 6 3 3 3 3 12
AEUM 2 2 1 1 3 2 5 3 3 11
Tiburones Rojos de Merlo 5 5 0 4 4 0 9
Club DE Regatas Corrientes 1 1 0 5 5 3 3 9
BELGRANO DE SAN NICOLAS 0 5 5 5
NATACION 3D TEAM 4 4 0 4
MVL 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
TIRO FEDERAL DEP MONTEROS 2 2 0 2
GIMNASIA Y TIRO 0 1 1 1

Comments are closed.